Crystal Heart Curling Classic Women's Bonspiel Banner


2009 Draw

    F. Olsen (GR)          
  game:S32 at RA 2          
  Thursday 1:30pm   T. Barker (CH)        
  Loser to S55          
   T. Barker (CH) game:S40 at GR 4        
    Friday 11:00am   B. McAskin (GR)      
    B. McAskin (GR) Loser OUT        
  game:S33 at RA 3          
  Thursday 1:30pm  B. McAskin (GR)        
  Loser to S55          
   M. Hayes (CV)   game:S48 at RCN 1      
      Saturday 11:00am   B. McAskin (GR)    
    M. McCann (RA)   Loser OUT      
  game:S34 at RA 4          
  Thursday 1:30pm   J. Scharf (CH)        
  Loser to S56          
   J. Scharf (CH) game:S41 at GR 2        
    Friday 11:00am  J. Scharf (CH)      
    L. Stacey (NVN) Loser OUT        
  game:S35 at RA 5          
  Thursday 1:30pm  K. Moon (RA)        
  Loser to S56          
   K. Moon (RA)     game:S52 at CH 3    
        Saturday 3:00pm   S. Anderson (CV)  
    S. Greig (RA)     Loser OUT    
  game:S36 at RCN 2          
  Thursday 1:30pm   E. Metcalfe (Pte Claire)        
  Loser to S57          
   E. Metcalfe (Pte Claire) game:S42 at CH 1        
    Friday 11:00am   M. Betts (GR)      
    M. Laviolette (NVN) Loser OUT        
  game:S37 at RCN 3          
  Thursday 1:30pm  M. Betts (GR)        
  Loser to S57          
   M. Betts (GR)   game:S49 at OH 4      
      Saturday 11:00am  S. Anderson (CV)    
    L. Graham (RCN)   Loser OUT      
  game:S38 at RCN 4          
  Thursday 1:30pm   S. Anderson (CV)        
  Loser to S58       game:S54 at RA 2  
   S. Anderson (CV) game:S43 at CH 2     Sunday 9:00am   S. Anderson (CV)
    Friday 11:00am  S. Anderson (CV)   Loser OUT  
    H. Brown (GR) Loser OUT        
  game:S39 at RCN 1          
  Thursday 1:30pm  M. McCallum (RA)        
  Loser to S58          
   M. McCallum (RA)          
      M. Woodley (RA)        
    game:S44 at RD 1        
    Friday 11:00am   S. Minogue-Calver (NVN)      
    Loser OUT        
     S. Minogue-Calver (NVN) game:S50 at RCN 3      
      Saturday 11:00am   S. Minogue-Calver (NVN)    
      C. Burnside (GR) Loser OUT      
    game:S45 at CH 3        
    Friday 11:00am  V. Van Horne (Lacolle)      
    Loser OUT        
     V. Van Horne (Lacolle)   game:S53 at CH 4    
        Saturday 3:00pm  M. Berube (BUCK)  
      N. Barthelette (RICH)   Loser OUT    
    game:S46 at GR 1        
    Friday 11:00am   N. Barthelette (RICH)      
    Loser OUT        
     S. Julien (CH) game:S51 at OH 2      
      Saturday 11:00am  M. Berube (BUCK)    
      R. Moore (CH) Loser OUT      
    game:S47 at GR 3        
    Friday 11:00am  M. Berube (BUCK)      
    Loser OUT        
     M. Berube (BUCK)