Crystal Heart Curling Classic Women's Bonspiel Banner


2011 Draw


    Marlene McCallum RA          
  game:S1 at CH1          
  Thursday 9:30am   Carolyn Daniels CH        
  Loser to S32          
   Carolyn Daniels CH game:S17 at GR3        
    Thursday 1:30pm   Audrey Taylor RA      
    Nancy Barthelette RICH Loser to S44        
  game:S2 at CH2          
  Thursday 9:30am  Audrey Taylor RA        
  Loser to S32          
   Audrey Taylor RA   game:S25 at OH4      
      Friday 11:00am   Audrey Taylor RA    
    Robbie Perron LACOLLE   Loser to S62      
  game:S3 at CH3          
  Thursday 9:30am   Robbie Perron LACOLLE        
  Loser to S33          
   Susan Greig RA game:S18 at GR2        
    Thursday 1:30pm  Robbie Perron LACOLLE      
    Linda Ellyett PTE CL Loser to S44        
  game:S4 at CH4          
  Thursday 9:30am  Monique DesRosiers GR        
  Loser to S33          
   Monique DesRosiers GR     game:S29 at GR1    
        Saturday 9:00am   Bonnie Morris OTT  
    Lois Graham NAVY     Loser to S65    
  game:S5 at OH2          
  Thursday 9:30am   Catherine Burnside GR        
  Loser to S34          
   Catherine Burnside GR game:S19 at GR1        
    Thursday 1:30pm   Jenny Kidd RA      
    Jenny Kidd RA Loser to S45        
  game:S6 at OH3          
  Thursday 9:30am  Jenny Kidd RA        
  Loser to S34          
   Maureen Hayes CV   game:S26 at OH2      
      Friday 11:00am  Bonnie Morris OTT    
    Pat Brigham GR   Loser to S62      
  game:S7 at OH4          
  Thursday 9:30am   Bonnie Morris OTT        
  Loser to S35          
   Bonnie Morris OTT game:S20 at GR4        
    Thursday 1:30pm  Bonnie Morris OTT      
    Monique Laviolette NVN Loser to S45        
  game:S8 at OH5          
  Thursday 9:30am  Elizabeth Sliter RA        
  Loser to S35          
   Elizabeth Sliter RA       game:S31 at RA3  
          Sunday 9:00am   Bonnie Morris OTT
    Helen Handling RA       Loser OUT  
  game:S9 at OH1          
  Thursday 9:30am   Shirley Anderson CV        
  Loser to S36          
   Shirley Anderson CV game:S21 at CH2        
    Thursday 1:30pm   Shirley Anderson CV      
    Simone Julien CH Loser to S46        
  game:S10 at OH6          
  Thursday 9:30am  Simone Julien CH        
  Loser to S36          
   Bev McAskin GR   game:S27 at OH5      
      Friday 11:00am   Shirley Anderson CV    
    Joanne Wathier RCMP   Loser to S63      
  game:S11 at RA1          
  Thursday 9:30am   Hilary Casey RA        
  Loser to S37          
   Hilary Casey RA game:S22 at CH3        
    Thursday 1:30pm  Hilary Casey RA      
    Louise Cournoyer GR Loser to S46        
  game:S12 at RA2          
  Thursday 9:30am  Louise Cournoyer GR        
  Loser to S37          
   Lynn Stacey NVN     game:S30 at GR3    
        Saturday 9:00am  Shirley Anderson CV  
    Audrey MacIntyre RA     Loser to S64    
  game:S13 at RA3          
  Thursday 9:30am   Audrey MacIntyre RA        
  Loser to S38          
   Eleanor Metcalfe PTE CL game:S23 at CH4        
    Thursday 1:30pm   Audrey MacIntyre RA      
    Margaret Woodley RA Loser to S47        
  game:S14 at RA4          
  Thursday 9:30am  Fran Olson GR        
  Loser to S38          
   Fran Olson GR   game:S28 at OH3      
      Friday 11:00am  Audrey MacIntyre RA    
    Leith Mullin GR   Loser to S63      
  game:S15 at RA5          
  Thursday 9:30am   Ruth Boyle RA        
  Loser to S39          
   Ruth Boyle RA game:S24 at CH1        
    Thursday 1:30pm  Ruth Boyle RA      
    Rose Moore CH Loser to S47        
  game:S16 at RA6          
  Thursday 9:30am  Sheila Minogue-Calver NVN        
  Loser to S39          
   Sheila Minogue-Calver NVN