Crystal Heart Curling Classic Women's Bonspiel Banner




    H. Douglas - Lakefield            
  game:1 at GR1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   R. Walker - Ottawa          
  Loser to 54            
   B. Muir - DARA game:23 at OH2          
    Friday 9:00am   J. Weatherdon - CV        
    S. Fletcher - CV Loser to 74          
  game:2 at GR4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  L. Thomas - Glenmore          
  Loser to 54            
   N. Norg - Morrisburg   game:39 at RID5        
      Friday 1:00pm   L. Freeman - Garrison Kingston      
    W. Klacko - Whitlock   Loser to 116        
  game:3 at GR3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   E. Butler - Navy          
  Loser to 55            
   P. Guay - Navan game:24 at OH3          
    Friday 9:00am  H. Young - Navan        
    D. Burgess - RA Loser to 74          
  game:4 at GR2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  K. Woods - Metcalfe          
  Loser to 55            
   H. Dufault - Rideau     game:47 at Navy4      
        Saturday 11:00am   S. Chisholm - Ottawa    
    C. Auclair - CV     Loser to 132      
  game:5 at Navy1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   S. Clarke - Metcalfe          
  Loser to 56            
   M. Sommerville - GR game:25 at OH4          
    Friday 9:00am   D. Haley - Whitlock        
    C. Cinkant - Rideau Loser to 75          
  game:6 at Navy4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  L. Fleurant-Beaulieu Navan          
  Loser to 56            
   S. Jellen - RA   game:40 at RID3        
      Friday 1:00pm  K. Jessup - CH      
    S. Mazzotta - OH   Loser to 107        
  game:7 at Navy3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   E. Bock - GR          
  Loser to 57            
   J. Murray - Whitlock game:26 at RA1          
    Friday 9:00am  D. Jenkins - GR        
    N. Jordan - Manotick Loser to 75          
  game:8 at Navy2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  V. Morrissette - Buckingham          
  Loser to 57            
   K. McDiarmid - RA       game:51 at RA4    
          Saturday 3:00pm   P. Goodrich - Navan  
    D. Kish - North Grenville       Loser to 135    
  game:9 at RA1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   L. Cox - Navy          
  Loser to 58            
   D. Ship - Montreal West game:27 at OH5          
    Friday 9:00am   P. Goodrich - Navan        
    S. Chisholm - Ottawa Loser to 76          
  game:10 at RA6            
  Thursday 7:00pm  L. McCourt - Rideau          
  Loser to 58            
   D. Bellingham - Navy   game:41 at CH2        
      Friday 1:00pm   H. O'Byrne - GR      
    T. Holland - Carl. Place   Loser to 107        
  game:11 at RA5            
  Thursday 7:00pm   C. Gilbert - Richmond          
  Loser to 59            
   I. Krajcarski - CV game:28 at RID2          
    Friday 9:00am  A. Perry - RA        
    S. Courneyea - Russell Loser to 76          
  game:12 at RA2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  H. Warburton - Whitlock          
  Loser to 59            
   J. Williams - Pte. Claire     game:48 at RID3      
        Saturday 11:00am  S. Courneyea - Russell    
    L. Kapron - Lakefield     Loser to 132      
  game:13 at RA3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   J. LaPierre - Winchester          
  Loser to 60            
   J. Weatherdon - CV game:29 at OH6          
    Friday 11:00am   J. Middlemiss - Richmond        
    H. Young - Navan Loser to 77          
  game:14 at RA4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  L. Freeman - Garrison Kingston          
  Loser to 60            
   J. Paterson - OH   game:42 at GR4        
      Friday 3:00pm  N. Boucher - Rideau      
    D. Haley - Whitlock   Loser to 108        
  game:15 at Navy4            
  Thursday 9:00pm   M. Parry - Navy          
  Loser to 61            
   J. Cameron - Russell game:30 at OH5          
    Friday 11:00am  P. Taylor - Rideau     game:53 at RA3  
    L. Tupper - Manotick Loser to 77       Sunday 1:15pm  
  game:16 at RA1         Loser OUT  
  Thursday 9:00pm  K. Jessup - CH          
  Loser to 61            
   D. Jenkins - GR            
               
    P. Goodrich - Navan            
  game:17 at GR4            
  Thursday 9:00pm   H. O'Byrne - GR          
  Loser to 62            
   C. Carroll - CV game:31 at OH2          
    Friday 11:00am   K. Bradley - Manotick        
    A. Perry - RA Loser to 78          
  game:18 at GR1            
  Thursday 9:00pm  J. Marquis - Barrie          
  Loser to 62            
   S. Nicol - Lachine   game:43 at Navy1        
      Friday 3:00pm   S. Fletcher - CV      
    C. Tetreault - GR   Loser to 108        
  game:19 at GR2            
  Thursday 9:00pm   N. Boucher - Rideau          
  Loser to 63            
   J. Middlemiss - Richmond game:32 at RA2          
    Friday 11:00am  G. McKenna - Barrie        
    P. Taylor - Rideau Loser to 85          
  game:20 at GR3            
  Thursday 9:00pm  H. Birchard - Treasury          
  Loser to 63     game:49 at CH2      
   M. Frigault - Navy     Saturday 9:00am   J. Weatherdon - CV    
        Loser to 133      
    K. Bradley - Manotick            
  game:21 at Navy3            
  Thursday 9:00pm   B. Muir - DARA          
  Loser to 64            
   K. Wilson - Navan game:33 at RA1          
    Friday 11:00am   L. Thomas - Glenmore        
    G. McKenna - Barrie Loser to 78          
  game:22 at Navy2            
  Thursday 9:00pm  S. Fletcher - CV game:44 at GR1        
  Loser to 64   Friday 3:00pm  P. Guay - Navan      
   S. Mutart - CH   Loser to 85        
      P. Guay - Navan          
    game:34 at RA4     game:52 at RA5    
    Thursday 9:00pm  E. Butler - Navy   Saturday 3:00pm  P. Taylor - Rideau  
    Loser to 65     Loser to 134    
     D. Burgess - RA          
               
      M. Sommerville - GR          
    game:35 at RA2          
    Thursday 9:00pm   S. Clarke - Metcalfe        
    Loser to 65          
     S. Jellen - RA game:45 at OH1        
      Friday 11:00am   M. Sommerville - GR      
      S. Mazzotta - OH Loser to 86        
    game:36 at RA3          
    Thursday 9:00pm  V. Morrissette - Buckingham        
    Loser to 66          
     N. Jordan - Manotick   game:50 at CH1      
        Saturday 9:00am  D. Jenkins - GR    
      D. Kish - North Grenville   Loser to 133      
    game:37 at Navy1          
    Thursday 9:00pm   L. McCourt - Rideau        
    Loser to 66          
     S. Chisholm - Ottawa game:46 at OH4        
      Friday 11:00am  S. Mazzotta - OH      
      I. Krajcarski - CV Loser to 86        
    game:38 at RA5          
    Thursday 9:00pm  C. Gilbert - Richmond        
    Loser to 73          
     S. Courneyea - Russell