Crystal Heart Curling Classic Women's Bonspiel Banner




    H. Douglas - Lakefield            
  game:1 at GR1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   B. Muir - DARA          
  Loser to 64            
   B. Muir - DARA game:33 at OH2          
    Friday 9:00am   S. Fletcher - CV        
    S. Fletcher - CV Loser to 88          
  game:2 at GR4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  S. Fletcher - CV          
  Loser to 64            
   N. Norg - Morrisburg   game:49 at CH2        
      Friday 1:00pm   P. Guay - Navan      
    W. Klacko - Whitlock   Loser to 131        
  game:3 at GR3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   P. Guay - Navan          
  Loser to 65            
   P. Guay - Navan game:34 at OH3          
    Friday 9:00am  P. Guay - Navan        
    D. Burgess - RA Loser to 88          
  game:4 at GR2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  D. Burgess - RA          
  Loser to 65            
   H. Dufault - Rideau     game:57 at CV2      
        Saturday 11:00am   P. Guay - Navan    
    C. Auclair - CV     Loser to 157      
  game:5 at Navy1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   M. Sommerville - GR          
  Loser to 66            
   M. Sommerville - GR game:35 at OH4          
    Friday 9:00am   M. Sommerville - GR        
    C. Cinkant - Rideau Loser to 89          
  game:6 at Navy4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  S. Jellen - RA          
  Loser to 66            
   S. Jellen - RA   game:50 at RID3        
      Friday 1:00pm  M. Sommerville - GR      
    S. Mazzotta - OH   Loser to 131        
  game:7 at Navy3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   S. Mazzotta - OH          
  Loser to 67            
   J. Murray - Whitlock game:36 at RA1          
    Friday 9:00am  S. Mazzotta - OH        
    N. Jordan - Manotick Loser to 89          
  game:8 at Navy2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  N. Jordan - Manotick          
  Loser to 67            
   K. McDiarmid - RA       game:61 at RA4    
          Saturday 3:00pm   P. Guay - Navan  
    D. Kish - North Grenville       Loser to 160    
  game:9 at CH1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   D. Kish - North Grenville          
  Loser to 68            
   D. Ship - Montreal West game:37 at RA5          
    Friday 9:00am   S. Chisholm - Ottawa        
    S. Chisholm - Ottawa Loser to 90          
  game:10 at CH3            
  Thursday 7:00pm  S. Chisholm - Ottawa          
  Loser to 68            
   D. Bellingham - Navy   game:51 at GR2        
      Friday 1:15pm   S. Courneyea - Russell      
    T. Holland - Carl. Place   Loser to 132        
  game:11 at CH2            
  Thursday 7:00pm   I. Krajcarski - CV          
  Loser to 69            
   I. Krajcarski - CV game:38 at RID2          
    Friday 9:00am  S. Courneyea - Russell        
    S. Courneyea - Russell Loser to 90          
  game:12 at RA2            
  Thursday 7:00pm  S. Courneyea - Russell          
  Loser to 69            
   J. Williams - Pte. Claire     game:58 at Navy3      
        Saturday 11:00am  J. Weatherdon - CV    
    L. Kapron - Lakefield     Loser to 157      
  game:13 at RA3            
  Thursday 7:00pm   J. Weatherdon - CV          
  Loser to 70            
   J. Weatherdon - CV game:39 at RID5          
    Friday 9:00am   J. Weatherdon - CV        
    H. Young - Navan Loser to 91          
  game:14 at RA4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  H. Young - Navan          
  Loser to 70            
   J. Paterson - OH   game:52 at GR4        
      Friday 1:15pm  J. Weatherdon - CV      
    D. Haley - Whitlock   Loser to 132        
  game:15 at RA5            
  Thursday 7:00pm   D. Haley - Whitlock          
  Loser to 71            
   J. Cameron - Russell game:40 at OH5          
    Friday 9:00am  D. Jenkins - GR        
    L. Tupper - Manotick Loser to 91          
  game:16 at RA6            
  Thursday 7:00pm  D. Jenkins - GR          
  Loser to 71            
   D. Jenkins - GR         game:63 at RA3  
            Sunday 1:15pm   P. Guay - Navan
    P. Goodrich - Navan         Loser OUT  
  game:17 at RA1            
  Thursday 7:00pm   P. Goodrich - Navan          
  Loser to 72            
   C. Carroll - CV game:41 at OH2          
    Friday 11:00am   P. Goodrich - Navan        
    A. Perry - RA Loser to 92          
  game:18 at CH4            
  Thursday 7:00pm  A. Perry - RA          
  Loser to 72            
   S. Nicol - Lachine   game:53 at Navy1        
      Friday 3:00pm   P. Taylor - Rideau      
    C. Tetreault - GR   Loser to 133        
  game:19 at CH1            
  Thursday 9:00pm   J. Middlemiss - Richmond          
  Loser to 73            
   J. Middlemiss - Richmond game:42 at RA2          
    Friday 11:00am  P. Taylor - Rideau        
    P. Taylor - Rideau Loser to 92          
  game:20 at CH4            
  Thursday 9:00pm  P. Taylor - Rideau          
  Loser to 73            
   M. Frigault - Navy     game:59 at CH2      
        Saturday 11:00am   P. Taylor - Rideau    
    K. Bradley - Manotick     Loser to 158      
  game:21 at CH3            
  Thursday 9:00pm   K. Bradley - Manotick          
  Loser to 74            
   K. Wilson - Navan game:43 at OH3          
    Friday 11:00am   G. McKenna - Barrie        
    G. McKenna - Barrie Loser to 93          
  game:22 at RA1            
  Thursday 9:00pm  G. McKenna - Barrie          
  Loser to 74            
   S. Mutart - CH   game:54 at GR1        
      Friday 3:15pm  E. Butler - Navy      
    R. Walker - Ottawa   Loser to 133        
  game:23 at RA6            
  Thursday 9:00pm   L. Thomas - Glenmore          
  Loser to 75            
   L. Thomas - Glenmore game:44 at CV2          
    Friday 11:00am  E. Butler - Navy        
    E. Butler - Navy Loser to 93          
  game:24 at CH2            
  Thursday 9:00pm  E. Butler - Navy          
  Loser to 75            
   K. Woods - Metcalfe       game:62 at RA5    
          Saturday 3:00pm  N. Boucher - Rideau  
    S. Clarke - Metcalfe       Loser to 159    
  game:25 at GR3            
  Thursday 9:00pm   S. Clarke - Metcalfe          
  Loser to 76            
   L. Fleurant-Beaulieu Navan game:45 at OH1          
    Friday 11:00am   S. Clarke - Metcalfe        
    E. Bock - GR Loser to 94          
  game:26 at GR2            
  Thursday 9:00pm  V. Morrissette - Buckingham          
  Loser to 76            
   V. Morrissette - Buckingham   game:55 at RA4        
      Friday 3:00pm   L. McCourt - Rideau      
    L. Cox - Navy   Loser to 134        
  game:27 at GR1            
  Thursday 9:00pm   L. McCourt - Rideau          
  Loser to 77            
   L. McCourt - Rideau game:46 at OH4          
    Friday 11:00am  L. McCourt - Rideau        
    C. Gilbert - Richmond Loser to 94          
  game:28 at GR4            
  Thursday 9:00pm  C. Gilbert - Richmond          
  Loser to 77            
   H. Warburton - Whitlock     game:60 at CH1      
        Saturday 11:00am  N. Boucher - Rideau    
    J. LaPierre - Winchester     Loser to 158      
  game:29 at RA2            
  Thursday 9:00pm   L. Freeman - Garrison Kingston          
  Loser to 78            
   L. Freeman - Garrison Kingston game:47 at CV4          
    Friday 11:00am   L. Freeman - Garrison Kingston        
    M. Parry - Navy Loser to 95          
  game:30 at RA3            
  Thursday 9:00pm  K. Jessup - CH          
  Loser to 78            
   K. Jessup - CH   game:56 at GR2        
      Friday 3:15pm  N. Boucher - Rideau      
    H. O'Byrne - GR   Loser to 134        
  game:31 at RA4            
  Thursday 9:00pm   H. O'Byrne - GR          
  Loser to 79            
   J. Marquis - Barrie game:48 at OH5          
    Friday 11:00am  N. Boucher - Rideau        
    N. Boucher - Rideau Loser to 95          
  game:32 at RA5            
  Thursday 9:00pm  N. Boucher - Rideau          
  Loser to 79            
   H. Birchard - Treasury