Crystal Heart Curling Classic Women's Bonspiel Banner




    V. Morrissette - Buckingham          
  game:94 at OH2          
  Friday 1:00pm   B. Muir - DARA        
  Loser to 124          
   C. Gilbert - Richmond game:109 at CH1        
    Saturday 11:00am   E. Bock - GR      
    K. Jessup - CH Loser OUT        
  game:95 at RID2          
  Friday 1:00pm  L. Thomas - Glenmore        
  Loser to 124          
   H. O'Byrne - GR   game:117 at RA2      
      Saturday 3:00pm   C. Tetreault - GR    
    H. Douglas - Lakefield   Loser OUT      
  game:96 at OH3          
  Friday 1:00pm   D. Ship - Montreal West        
  Loser to 127          
   J. Murray - Whitlock game:110 at Navy2        
    Saturday 9:00am  H. Warburton - Whitlock      
    D. Ship - Montreal West Loser OUT        
  game:97 at GR4          
  Friday 1:00pm  L. Thomas - Glenmore        
  Loser to 127          
   J. Paterson - OH     game:121 at OCC1    
        Sunday 8:30am   W. Klacko - Whitlock  
    M. Frigault - Navy     Loser OUT    
  game:98 at RA4          
  Friday 3:00pm   N. Norg - Morrisburg        
  Loser to 128          
   S. Mutart - CH game:111 at RID1        
    Saturday 9:00am   M. Parry - Navy      
    L. Cox - Navy Loser OUT        
  game:99 at RA5          
  Friday 3:00pm  H. Dufault - Rideau        
  Loser to 128          
   J. LaPierre - Winchester   game:118 at CH2      
      Saturday 6:00pm  K. Woods - Metcalfe    
    B. Muir - DARA   Loser OUT      
  game:100 at RID3          
  Saturday 9:00am   C. Cinkant - Rideau        
  Loser to 125          
   N. Jordan - Manotick game:112 at OH2        
    Saturday 1:00pm  H. Birchard - Treasury      
    D. Kish - North Grenville Loser OUT        
  game:101 at CH4          
  Saturday 9:00am  K. McDiarmid - RA        
  Loser OUT       game:123 at RA4  
   D. Haley - Whitlock       Sunday 1:15pm  
          Loser OUT  
    J. Middlemiss - Richmond          
  game:102 at Navy1          
  Saturday 9:00am   D. Bellingham - Navy        
  Loser OUT          
   L. Thomas - Glenmore game:113 at OH3        
    Saturday 1:00pm   N. Norg - Morrisburg      
    V. Morrissette - Buckingham Loser OUT        
  game:103 at RA2          
  Saturday 9:00am  J. Williams - Pte. Claire        
  Loser OUT          
   K. Jessup - CH   game:119 at CH1      
      Saturday 6:00pm   H. Warburton - Whitlock    
    H. Douglas - Lakefield   Loser OUT      
  game:104 at Navy4          
  Saturday 9:00am   L. Kapron - Lakefield        
  Loser OUT          
   D. Ship - Montreal West game:114 at OH4        
    Saturday 1:00pm  C. Cinkant - Rideau      
    M. Frigault - Navy Loser OUT        
  game:105 at RA3          
  Saturday 9:00am  L. Tupper - Manotick        
  Loser OUT     game:122 at RA1    
   J. LaPierre - Winchester     Sunday 9:00am  C. Auclair - CV  
        Loser OUT    
    B. Muir - DARA          
  game:106 at RID5          
  Saturday 9:00am   C. Carroll - CV        
  Loser OUT          
   D. Haley - Whitlock game:115 at GR2        
    Saturday 1:00pm   D. Bellingham - Navy      
    L. Thomas - Glenmore Loser OUT        
  game:107 at RA4          
  Saturday 9:00am  C. Tetreault - GR game:120 at CH3      
  Loser OUT   Saturday 6:00pm  M. Parry - Navy    
   V. Morrissette - Buckingham   Loser OUT      
      K. Wilson - Navan        
    D. Ship - Montreal West game:116 at OH6        
  game:108 at RA5 Saturday 1:00pm  L. Kapron - Lakefield      
  Saturday 9:00am Loser OUT        
  Loser OUT  K. Woods - Metcalfe        
   J. LaPierre - Winchester