Crystal Heart Curling Classic Women's Bonspiel Banner




    K. Vandenhoven - RA Riv.          
  game:S1 at RA3          
  Thursday 9:30am   K. Vandenhoven - RA Riv.        
  Loser to S32          
   M. Zerr - GR game:S17 at GR3        
    Thursday 1:30pm   K. Vandenhoven - RA Riv.      
    E. Panke - CH Loser to S44        
  game:S2 at CH2          
  Thursday 9:30am  S. Mayotte - Trend Arlington        
  Loser to S32          
   S. Mayotte - Trend Arlington   game:S25 at RA5      
      Friday 11:00am   A. Walsh - CV    
    A. Walsh - CV   Loser to S62      
  game:S3 at GR1          
  Thursday 8:45am   A. Walsh - CV        
  Loser to S33          
   C. Daniels - CH game:S18 at Navy2        
    Thursday 1:30pm  A. Walsh - CV      
    L. Stacey - Navan Loser to S44        
  game:S4 at CH4          
  Thursday 9:30am  L. Stacey - Navan        
  Loser to S33          
   M. Woodley - RA     game:S29 at RID4    
        Saturday 11:00am   A. Walsh - CV  
    J. Curry - Navy     Loser to S65    
  game:S5 at GR2          
  Thursday 8:45am   H. Brown - GR        
  Loser to S34          
   H. Brown - GR game:S19 at CH4        
    Thursday 1:30pm   T. Ananny - RA Riv.      
    L. Grosz - CV Loser to S45        
  game:S6 at GR3          
  Thursday 8:45am  T. Ananny - RA Riv.        
  Loser to S34          
   T. Ananny - RA Riv.   game:S26 at OH4      
      Friday 1:00pm  K. Moon - RA Riv.    
    R. Moore - CH   Loser to S62      
  game:S7 at RA4          
  Thursday 9:30am   C. Burnside - GR        
  Loser to S35          
   C. Burnside - GR game:S20 at GR4        
    Thursday 1:30pm  K. Moon - RA Riv.      
    K. Moon - RA Riv. Loser to S45        
  game:S8 at CH3          
  Thursday 9:30am  K. Moon - RA Riv.        
  Loser to S35          
   C. Lane - OH       game:S31 at RA3  
          Sunday 9:00am   J. Cameron - CV
    J. Miller - Royal Kingston       Loser OUT  
  game:S9 at CH1          
  Thursday 9:30am   J. Miller - Royal Kingston        
  Loser to S36          
   B. McAskin - GR game:S21 at RA2        
    Thursday 1:30pm   C. Howard - RA Riv.      
    T. D'Aoust - CH Loser to S46        
  game:S10 at Navy1          
  Thursday 9:30am  C. Howard - RA Riv.        
  Loser to S36          
   C. Howard - RA Riv.   game:S27 at OH1      
      Friday 1:00pm   E. Wilson - GR    
    L. Kennedy - CH   Loser to S63      
  game:S11 at RA1          
  Thursday 9:30am   L. Kennedy - CH        
  Loser to S37          
   H. Lonsdale - Navy game:S22 at CH3        
    Thursday 1:30pm  E. Wilson - GR      
    E. Wilson - GR Loser to S46        
  game:S12 at RA2          
  Thursday 9:30am  E. Wilson - GR        
  Loser to S37          
   M.J. Beddall - RA Riv.     game:S30 at RA5    
        Saturday 11:00am  J. Cameron - CV  
    V. Einarsson - RA Riv.     Loser to S64    
  game:S13 at Navy2          
  Thursday 9:30am   V. Einarsson - RA Riv.        
  Loser to S38          
   M. Carter - Lach/Orm. game:S23 at GR1        
    Thursday 1:30pm   D. Blackman Overton - CH      
    D. Blackman Overton - CH Loser to S47        
  game:S14 at Navy3          
  Thursday 9:30am  D. Blackman Overton - CH        
  Loser to S38          
   C. Comtois - Navan   game:S28 at OH3      
      Friday 1:00pm  J. Cameron - CV    
    N. Quintero - GR   Loser to S63      
  game:S15 at RA5          
  Thursday 9:30am   J. Cameron - CV        
  Loser to S39          
   J. Cameron - CV game:S24 at CH1        
    Thursday 1:30pm  J. Cameron - CV      
    J. Hehn - RA Riv. Loser to S47        
  game:S16 at GR4          
  Thursday 8:45am  L. Graham - Navy        
  Loser to S39          
   L. Graham - Navy